1er GUYOMARD Eric(CC Vervant) D3 |
174 |
|
2e MEGE Olivier (CC Vervant) |
85 |
|
3e BERGER Christophe (CC Vervant) |
69 |
|
4e METTAVANT Bruno (CC Vervant) |
64 |
|
5e CHANSELLE Christophe (CC Vervant) |
60 |
|
6e BILLOT Thierry (CC Vervant) |
54 |
|
LE BAILLY Bruno (VC Charente-Océan) |
54 |
|
8e GRAVELEAU Pascal (TC A Bigot) D2 |
47 |
|
9e BARADEAU Pascal (VC Saintes) |
42 |
|
10e BAUDET Didier (VC Charente-océan) |
39 |
|
11e THIER Sébastien(C Poitevin) |
35 |
|
LAURIERE Sébastien (P Jonzac) |
35 |
|
13e RAMBEAULT Thierry (Bressuire AC) D40 |
34 |
|
14e ROY Fabrice (Bressuire AC) |
31 |
|
15e TOUYERAS (CC St Claud) |
30 |
|
FEMANDY (Team FG Sport) 30 |
||
RAPET Dominique (VC Montendre) |
30 |
|
18e DECHEREUX Julien (VC Thouars) D2 |
26 |
|
GENDRINEAU David(AC 3B) |
26 |
|
RETAILLEAU Thierry(TA Bigot) |
26 |
|
21e CASTEL Christophe (JPC Lussac) D |
25 |
|
22e FONTENEAU Aurélien(Bressuire AC) |
24 |
|
DENIS Christophe (VC Thouars) D2 |
24 |
|
24e MOINARD Frédéric (P St Florent) D |
22 |
|
SOULARD Jean-Claude (TC Chateaubernard) |
22 |
|
26e MOREL Stéphane (VCCO) |
21 |
|
27e LECOINTRE Didier(AC Neuville)D3 |
20 |
|
GAUTHIER Guillaume(AC Jarnac) |
20 |
|
SICHERE Laurent (VC Thouars) |
20 |
|
30e BIGONEAU Mathieu (P St Florent) |
19 |
|
LORIOUX Stéphane(AC Neuville) |
19 |
|
MORIN Jean-Marc (VCCO) |
19 |
|
33e GABORIT Florian (VC Charente-Océan) |
18 |
|
GRABKOWIAK Christophe (FS St Hilaire) |
18 |
|
PAURION Freddy(T Chateaubernard) |
18 |
|
GROLLEAU Emilien (VC Thouars) |
18 |
|
ROCHON Christophe (C Poitevin) |
18 |
|
NADON Philippe(AC 3B) |
18 |
|
39e NADON Jean-Christophe |
17 |
|
LANGLOIS Pascal(VC Loudun)D1 |
17 |
|
41e DUTEIL Eric (CA Civray) D |
16 |
|
COLOMBIER (CC St Claud) |
16 |
|
LANDRY Vincent(AC Chatellerault) |
16 |
|
ROBERT Pascal(C Poitevin) |
16 |
45e MOREL Benjamin (Compagnon de la Clouére) |
15 |
PASCAULT Florent(AC Chatellerault) |
15 |
DENIS Olivier (VC Thouars) |
15 |
48e GALLETAUD Jacky (AC Jarnac) |
14 |
COURTOIS Patrick (UV Poitiers) D1 |
14 |
SUETTE Romain (VC Loudun) |
14 |
51e PLAISANT Christophe (UC Chauvigny C) D1 |
13 |
BESINEAUD Jean-Yves(VCCO) |
13 |
BENOIT Patrice (VC Thouars) |
13 |
COCHAUD Jany(UCC Vivonne) |
13 |
BACLE Gérard (AC 3 B) |
13 |
56e COUSSY Didier (G Mansle) D |
12 |
57e BAYSSE Patrick (UV Poitiers) D |
11 |
GAUTHIER (UA La Rochefoucault) |
11 |
THOMAS Michaél (VC Loudun) |
11 |
60e PERILLAUD (UA La Rochefoucault) |
10 |
BOYER Emmanuel(C Poitevin) |
10 |
LECOANET Bernard (T FG Sport) |
10 |
63e GROLLEAU Stéphane (VC Thouars) |
9 |
64e CORNUAULT David (VC Sévre) |
8 |
MORANDEAU Michel (CC St Claud) |
8 |
66e RAPET Simon (VC Montendre) |
6 |
POTIER Daniel(TA Bigot) |
6 |
68e SOENEN Daniel (VCCO) |
5 |
69e DEBORDE Damien (AC Neuville) D4 |
4 |
MICHAUD Wilfrid(Compagnon de la Clouére) |
4 |
71e DENIS Arnaud(UVA) |
3 |
72e MOUNIER Anthony(Angouléme VC) |
2 |